ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14677071
nr 1467 7071
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 184/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x40, outer dimensions including frame: 45x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 184/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x58 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:39:42
16/5 08:28:02